Treasure Island

(27)
Treasure Island
Cultivar placeholder
—%
📷SUBMIT YOUR PHOTOS

Have a photo of Treasure Island? Submit your photo to share it with the community!

1 / 3
STRAIN TYPE
hybrid
THC
6.0%
CBD
10.0%
MATCH SCORE
—

Discover Treasure Island, a Hybrid with 6% THC, known to make you feel Relaxed. Known to help Anxiety, explore flavors and reviews on HashDash.

Parent Strains

Top Reported Effects

Negative Effects

Dry Mouth(5)
Anxious(1)
Dry Eyes(1)

This information is for entertainment and education purposes only. Platform user feedback on strain effects is based on the individual's experience, and not based on the advice of any medical professional.

Terpenes found in Treasure Island

No terpene profile data available yet.

FAQs about Treasure Island

Treasure Island is a Hybrid. Its lineage includes ACDC and Swiss Gold.

Disclaimer: Due to advanced cultivation techniques and cross-breeding, essentially most strains are hybrids.

Treasure Island has a THC percentage of 6%. Newer consumers may consider this a low-THC strain. While THC content varies, Treasure Island is a good entry strain.

Disclaimer: Experiences vary depending on the consumer. Tolerance level, lifestyle, diet, and growing method all impact how a strain makes you feel.

From our community

4.7
No reviews yet
(0 reviews)
5 stars
0 reviews
4 stars
0 reviews
3 stars
0 reviews
2 stars
0 reviews
1 star
0 reviews

Review this strain

Share your experience with the HashDash community.

Reviews for Treasure Island

No reviews yet

No Reviews

Be the first to share your experience!

Your review will help the HashDash community